ULW – Bezirksverbände & Vereine

BV DEUTSCHLANDSBERG NORD – 20 Vereine

BEZIRKSOBMANN:





Robert SCHELCH
Fr. Gröbelbauerstraße
8530 DEUTSCHLANDSBERG
0664 1522766
bv-dlbgnord@gmx.at
20 VEREINE:
SV UNION RAIBA STAINZTAL
Wolfgang HERMANN
0676 4435510
w.H.58@aon.at
ESV RASSACH
Ing. Michael KRENN
0664 1360131
stocksport.krenn@gmail.com
ASKÖ SSV MARHOF
Vinzenz MARCHEL
0676 86660320
frank.marchel@gmail.com
ESV UNION St. JOSEF
Obmann: Manfred GRÜNZANGL
03136 81490
karl.treichler64@gmx.at
DSC DEUTSCHLANDSBERG
Heinz RADMÜLLER
0699 11960043
heinz.radmueller@aon.at
HSV BS MAHLER DEUTSCHLANDSBERG
Peter MAHLER
0664 5337443
hsv.mahler@gmx.at
SSV PREDING
Johann KLEMENT
0699 11057297

ESV FRAUENTAL
Gerhard KLUG
0664 9401864
gerhard.klug.8523@aon.at
ESV RAIFFEISEN BAD GAMS
Karl PRAMBERGER
03463 2648
josef.kiefer@aon.at
ESV RAIKA ST. STEFAN OB STAINZ
Ing. Ferdinand KATSCHNER
03463 81544
esv.ststefanobstainz@gmx.at
ESV EISFREUNDE RETTENBACH
Marco KORP
0664 4363058
esv.rettenbach@gmx.at
ESV WIESELSDORF
Peter WIPPEL
0664 6272534
peterwippel@aon.at

ESV SCHLIEB-GEORGSBERG
Daniel GAMPER
0660 5754600
melanie.gamper18@icloud.com
ESV STALLHOF
Daniel VERHONIK
0660 4859642
esv-stallhof@gmx.at
ESV VOCHERA
Peter WEISSENSTEINER
0664 8274407
esv.vochera@gmx.at
ESV WETTMANNSTÄTTEN
Anton SUPPAN
0676 9202004

ESV UNTERBERGLA
Gottfried WINKLER
0676 3912750
th.achatz@gmail.com
ESV FREILÄNDERWIRT FREILAND
Gerhard REINISCH
0664 4227711
reinisch@bauwinkler.at
ESV WILDBACH
Rainer KRAINER
0676 37 50 334
rainer.krainerrk@gmail.com
ESV PINGUINE TANZELSDORF
Herbert MANDL
0664 10563018


BV DEUTSCHLANDSBERG SÜD – 16 Vereine

BEZIRKSOBMANN:




Gerd TSCHILTSCH
Hauptstraße 56
8544 PÖLFING-BRUNN
0664 3453772
gerd.tschiltsch@gmx.at
16 VEREINE:
ESV GRENZLAND AIBL
Erich FEIGELE
0664 23 66 166
ESV DREI EIBEN EIBISWALD
Günther GIGERL
0664 525 05 38
guenther.gigerl@gmx.at
ESV PÖLFING BRUNN
Gerd TSCHILTSCH
0664 3453772
esvpoelfing-brunn@gmx.at
ESR HOLLENEGG
Herbert GALLI
0676 4902541
esr-hollenegg@gmx.at
ESV Eismänner HÖRMSDORF
Josef KREMSER
0676  9459506
josef.kremser@gmx.at
ESV STOCKHEIL KALKGRUB
Peter KOCH
0676 84912546
koch@ige.co.at
ESV MAXLMÜHLE HÖRMSDORF
Karl GUTSCHI
03466 43258
o.gutschi@gmx.at
ESV SCHWANBERG
Friedrich MÜLLER
0664 88493935
muellerfriedrich@gmx.net
ESV ST. MARTIN IM SULMTAL
Wolfgang GENSEBERGER
0664 2252378
sabine-reinprecht@gmail.com
ESV GRENZLAND BISCHOFEGG
Alois SCHROTTER
0664 4122346

ESV ST. ULRICH IM GREITH
Wolfgang STEFANZL
0680 3350080
wstefanzl@yahoo.de
ESV UNION WIES-WIEL
Stefan HEFLER
0664 3415634
heflerstefan@gmail.com
ESV HOHLBACH
Manfred KNAPPITSCH
0677 61140229
esv-hohlbach@gmx.net
ESV ECHO DER BERGE
Manfred PRASSER
0664 1510565
prasserm@aon.at
ESV HASELBACH
Peter SUNDL
0664 5243003
pucher.guenter@a1.net
ESV WIRTPRIMUS
Karl ZIEGLER
0699 11516685
ziegler.karl@aon.at

Berzirksverband Graz Ost

BEZIRKSOBMANN:




Gerd TSCHILTSCH
Hauptstraße 56
8544 PÖLFING-BRUNN
0664 3453772
gerd.tschiltsch@gmx.at
16 VEREINE:
ESV GRENZLAND AIBL
Erich FEIGELE
0664 23 66 166
ESV DREI EIBEN EIBISWALD
Günther GIGERL
0664 525 05 38
guenther.gigerl@gmx.at
ESV PÖLFING BRUNN
Gerd TSCHILTSCH
0664 3453772
esvpoelfing-brunn@gmx.at
ESR HOLLENEGG
Herbert GALLI
0676 4902541
esr-hollenegg@gmx.at
ESV Eismänner HÖRMSDORF
Josef KREMSER
0676  9459506
josef.kremser@gmx.at
ESV STOCKHEIL KALKGRUB
Peter KOCH
0676 84912546
koch@ige.co.at
ESV MAXLMÜHLE HÖRMSDORF
Karl GUTSCHI
03466 43258
o.gutschi@gmx.at
ESV SCHWANBERG
Friedrich MÜLLER
0664 88493935
muellerfriedrich@gmx.net
ESV ST. MARTIN IM SULMTAL
Wolfgang GENSEBERGER
0664 2252378
sabine-reinprecht@gmail.com
ESV GRENZLAND BISCHOFEGG
Alois SCHROTTER
0664 4122346

ESV ST. ULRICH IM GREITH
Wolfgang STEFANZL
0680 3350080
wstefanzl@yahoo.de
ESV UNION WIES-WIEL
Stefan HEFLER
0664 3415634
heflerstefan@gmail.com
ESV HOHLBACH
Alois PERKO
0676 5336441
alois.perko@gmail.com
ESV ECHO DER BERGE
Manfred PRASSER
0664 1510565
prasserm@aon.at
ESV HASELBACH
Peter SUNDL
0664 5243003
pucher.guenter@a1.net
ESV WIRTPRIMUS
Karl ZIEGLER
0699 11516685
ziegler.karl@aon.at

BV GRAZ OST